Vergangene Spiele

Samstag,
17:00 Uhr mJB-BL: JH Flein-Hork - SV Heilbronn (Sandberghalle) 32 : 22 Details
Sonntag,
11:00 Uhr gJE4+1/2: SV Heilbronn - TV Hardheim (Römerhalle) Details
11:00 Uhr mJC-BL: JH Flein-Hork - SV Heilbronn (Sandberghalle) 19 : 19 Details
11:25 Uhr gJE4+1/2: SV Heilbronn - TV Hardheim (Römerhalle) Details
11:25 Uhr gJE4+1/4: SV Heilbronn 2 - FSV Bad F'hall (Römerhalle) Details
11:45 Uhr F30: TV Flein - SV Heilbronn (Stauwehrhalle) 14 : 15 Details
11:50 Uhr gJE4+1/4: SV Heilbronn 2 - FSV Bad F'hall (Römerhalle) Details
12:40 Uhr gJE4+1/2: SV Heilbronn - TV Hardheim (Römerhalle) Details
13:05 Uhr gJE4+1/4: SV Heilbronn 2 - FSV Bad F'hall (Römerhalle) Details
14:00 Uhr F30: HSG Hohenlohe - SV Heilbronn (Stauwehrhalle) 9 : 20 Details
14:30 Uhr wJA-BL: TV Mosbach - SV Heilbronn (Jahnhalle) 24 : 43 Details
15:15 Uhr wJC-BK: TSV Hardth. - SV Heilbronn (BUchsBAchtalHalle) 0 : 0 Details
15:30 Uhr F30: TSB Horkheim - SV Heilbronn (Stauwehrhalle) 12 : 15 Details
16:15 Uhr M-BL: SG SchoBott 2 - SV Heilbronn (Langhanshalle) 34 : 29 Details
17:00 Uhr F-BL: TSV Hardth. - SV Heilbronn (BUchsBAchtalHalle) 30 : 26 Details
18:00 Uhr M-KLA: SG SchoBott 4 - SV Heilbronn 2 (Langhanshalle) 25 : 37 Details
Freitag,
18:00 Uhr wJC-BK: SG Heuchelb. 2 - SV Heilbronn (Sporthalle) 7 : 21 Details
Samstag,
13:15 Uhr M-KLA: SV Heilbronn 2 - SV Obrigheim 2 (Leintalsporthalle) Details
15:15 Uhr wJB-WL-1: SV Heilbronn - SV K'westheim (Leintalsporthalle) Details

Anstehende Spiele

Samstag,
17:00 Uhr M-BL: SV Heilbronn - SV Obrigheim (Leintalsporthalle) Details
19:00 Uhr F-BL: SV Heilbronn - TV Mosbach (Leintalsporthalle) Details
Sonntag,
13:00 Uhr wJA-BL: SV Heilbronn - HSG Koch/Stein (Sandberghalle) Details
13:00 Uhr wJC-BK: SV Heilbronn - TSV Buchen (Leintalsporthalle) Details
14:45 Uhr gJD-BL: SV Heilbronn - TSV Weinsberg (Leintalsporthalle) Details
15:30 Uhr mJA-BL: SG Heuchelb. - SV Heilbronn (SportCentrum) Details
16:15 Uhr mJC-BL: SV Heilbronn - TV Mosbach (Leintalsporthalle) Details
18:00 Uhr mJB-BL: SV Heilbronn - TV Mosbach (Leintalsporthalle) Details
Samstag,
13:00 Uhr mJA-BL: SV Heilbronn - TSG Schw.Hall (Leintalsporthalle) Details
13:00 Uhr wJC-BK: SG SchoBott 2 - SV Heilbronn (Wildeckhalle) Details
14:30 Uhr mJC-BL: SG SchoBott - SV Heilbronn (Wildeckhalle) Details
15:00 Uhr wJB-WL-1: SV Heilbronn - SV Stg.Kickers (Leintalsporthalle) Details